GSEWA UNIT LEVEL EXECUTIVE BODY:

 

  GSEWA UNIT: Baroda Region

 1.

Unit Chairman  S.R.Nirbhavane
 2. Unit  Secretary  Mathura Bari
 3. Unit  Treasurer  G S Varma
 4. Executive Member  Praveen Lokhande
 5. Executive Member  Pradeep Beck
6. Executive Member  M D Parmar
  GSEWA UNIT: Gandhar
 1. Unit Chairman  A S Purty
 2. Unit Secretary Cum Treasurer  N B Parmar
 3. Executive Member  Prakash Vasava
  GSEWA UNIT : Jhabua  
1. Unit Chairman  Mahesh Singh
2. Unit Gen Secretary/Treasurer  Jitu Dodiya
3. Executive Member  Phool Singh Rodia
  GSEWA UNIT: JLPL Region
 1. Unit Chairman  K. M. Meena
 2. Unit Gen Secretary  R K Kamal
 3. Unit  Treasurer  Praveen Kumar Thagria
4 .

Executive Member

Executive Member

 Ashok Kumar Khatik

Manveer Singh

 5. Executive Member  Ram Ratan Meena
  GSEWA UNIT: NE Region  
1. Unit Chairman  K . K Majumdar
2. Unit Vice Chairman  M.W Kyndiah
3. Unit Gen Secretary  R. Basumatary
4. Unit Treasurer  Pobon Regon
5. Executive Member  Sunil Hazarika
6. Executiive Member  Sekhar Das
7. Executive Member  Soumitra Barua
  GSEWA UNIT: NOIDA Reagion (Infohub/GTI/NCR/GGL)
 1. Unit Chairman  Kamal Singh
 2. Unit Gen Secretary  Priyanka Singh
 3. Unit Joint Seretary  D. K. Siwan
 4. Unit Treasurer  Om Prakash
 5. Executive Member  Varsha R Ramteke
 6. Executive Member  Ajay Kumar
7. Executive Member  Rajesh kumar
  GSEWA UNIT: Pata Region (Pata / Dibiyapur/Lucknow)
 1. Unit Chairman  Bipul Taid
 2. Unit  Vice Chairman  S.P Singh
 3. Unit Gen  Secretary  Hari Om
4. Jt. Secretary  Charan Singh
5. Unit  Treasurer  Pramod kumar
6. Executive Member  Ombir Signh Gogi
7. Executive Member  Indra Mani Rao
8. Executive Member  Abhishek Choudhary
9. Executive Member  Rajkumar
10. Executive Member  Kaushal Kishor
11. Executive Member  Chandra Prakash
12. Executive Member  Jitendra Kanaujiya
13. Executive Member  Phool Singh
  GSEWA UNIT: Southern Region (B'lore, Chennai, R'mundry)
 1. Unit Chairman  Ram   Sajeewan Anuragi
 2. Unit  Secretary  S Vijayananda
 3. Unit  Treasurer  N Jawahar
 4. Executive Member  Rajendran Arul
 5. Executive Member  S Krishnan
  GSEWA UNIT: Vijaypur
 1. Unit Chairman  R Tudu
 2. Unit  Secretary  Kirti Azad
 3. Unit  Treasurer  Suraj Singh
 4. Executive Member  Kalpana R Daimary
 5. Executive Member  Nandlal Meena
 6. Executive Member  Munendra Kumar Pratap
  GSEWA UNIT: Western Region (Usar / Mumbai / Belapur )
 1. Unit Chairman  Sanveer Singh
 2. Unit Gen Secretary  R. R Gawali
 3. Unit  Treasurer  Sandeep K Bhangare
 4. Executive Member  Ganesh Mahadeo Khopkar
 5. Executive Member  Uttam D Gaikwad
 6. Executive Member  Dillip B More